E-Klasse OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Wetzisreute 3
- 1 Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid;
(DWZ: 1087-36)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Bobke, Louis
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-13 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Hopf, Julian
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1233-5 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 2 Vees, Franz;
(DWZ: 1102-60)
Punkte:
- 3 Alber, Anton Fridolin;
(DWZ: 1286-11)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Leser, Heike
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1118-47 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Huss, Benjamin
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1400-16 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Hopf, Julian
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1233-5 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Leser, Heike
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1118-47 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Bobke, Louis
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-13 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Diesler, Bernhard
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1124-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Wahl, Fabian Edgar;
(DWZ: 1028-38)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Zyadah, Mohammad
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1286-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Diesler, Bernhard
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1124-10 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Neumüller, Paul
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 781-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Althoff, Julian
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 982-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Bungard, Alexander
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 5 Schmid, Leo;
(DWZ: 1247-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Al Hroub, Omar
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 986-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Locher, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 980-8)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Kreuzer, Olga
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 942-27 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Al Hroub, Omar
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 986-10 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Hartlage, Robin
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1087-7 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Dick, Arthur
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
AL Hroub, Yousef
(SF Riedlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 808-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 7 Hämmerle, Simon;
(DWZ: 931-6)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Pascual-Böhm, Noah
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1047-12 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Bungard, Alexander
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Föhrenbach, Julian
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1192-3 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 8 Alber, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Neumüller, Paul
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 781-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Forster, Jan-Philipp
(SC Wangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 9 Eder, Hermann;
(DWZ: 942-3)
Punkte:
- 10 Rebholz, Gottfried;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Bucher, Gabriele;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: