Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 2

1 Kranz, Armin; (DWZ: 2110-73) Punkte:
2 Jussupow, Nadja; (DWZ: 2102-127) Punkte:
3 Mayer, Arnd; (DWZ: 2029-225) Punkte: 2.0
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2050-111 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Götz, Siegmar (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1985-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2163-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Rudolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1920-53) Punkte: 1.0
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-112 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1940-98 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Eichhorn, Markus; (DWZ: 1863-130) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-135 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-156 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1859-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1846-204) Punkte: 0.5
4 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1775-94) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-248 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-123 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1772-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1837-121) Punkte: 3.5
5 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1727-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Kinzig, Lars; (DWZ: 1754-115) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1849-141 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1683-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1720-77) Punkte: 1.0
6 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Neher, Benjamin (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Mhana, Anas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1835-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1717-45) Punkte: 3.0
7 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1450-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Woideck, Sven (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1698-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1629-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Ganslmayer, Anton; (DWZ: 1784-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-118 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1642-70) Punkte:
14 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1642-74) Punkte:
15 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1603-66) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1260-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1542-53) Punkte: