Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 1

1 Meyer, Roland; (DWZ: 2050-111) Punkte: 2.0
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-225 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1985-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Weichsberger, Simon; (DWZ: 1779-41) Punkte: 2.5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-135 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Lell, Stephan; (DWZ: 1717-80) Punkte: 1.0
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-130 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-248 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru; (DWZ: 1829-102) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Jekel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1839-75) Punkte: 1.5
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-94 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Neher, Benjamin (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-156 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Renner, David; (DWZ: 1788-68) Punkte: 1.5
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-118 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Brunner, Andre; (DWZ: 1974-43) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Dittberner, Simon (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bucher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1848-55) Punkte: 1.0
5 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
9 Weichsberger, Eliah; (DWZ: 1541-40) Punkte: 1.5
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1631-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Huber, Michael (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1577-92 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-123 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Schleiffer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1716-78) Punkte:
11 Prem, Armin; (DWZ: 1625-31) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Vogt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1510-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-110 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Brunner, Linus; (DWZ: 1565-23) Punkte:
14 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1450-61) Punkte: 0.0
7 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1648-90 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Schlecker, Walter; (DWZ: 1553-70) Punkte:
16 Schlecker, Luca; (DWZ: 1260-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1668-82 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1603-66 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1