Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Wetzisreute 1

1 Götz, Siegmar; (DWZ: 1963-103) Punkte: 1.0
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-233 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-42 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1902-65) Punkte: 2.5
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2232-250 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-113 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2160-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-212 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Heil, Marina; (DWZ: 1790-143) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2146-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-132 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-148 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Oberndörfer, Frank; (DWZ: 1778-256) Punkte: 4.5
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-132 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-95 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1967-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-126 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-164 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1797-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Jäger, Georg; (DWZ: 1751-127) Punkte: 2.0
4 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-122 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Romanov, Denys (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Neher, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1842-9) Punkte: 3.5
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1881-140 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1710-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-64 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1626-124 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Woideck, Sven; (DWZ: 1642-48) Punkte: 2.0
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1604-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-173 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Heyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1735-120) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ganslmayer, Anton (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1706-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1779-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-128 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-114 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
9 Grasmik, Johann; (DWZ: 1695-44) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1708-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Dittberner, Simon; (DWZ: 1613-17) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1895-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1815-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1685-53 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
11 Heydt, Robert; (DWZ: 1638-127) Punkte: 0.0
5 Berisha, Adrian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1646-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Streicher, Werner; (DWZ: 1565-199) Punkte:
13 Streicher, Roland; (DWZ: 1507-180) Punkte: 0.5
7 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1796-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1547-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Simon, Andreas; (DWZ: 1601-53) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1728-118 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Huber, Michael; (DWZ: 1563-95) Punkte: 0.5
8 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
16 Kreh, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1448-83) Punkte: 0.0
7 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1410-151 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1