Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1
- 1 Jäckel, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1952-72)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Knödler, Dieter
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2242-251 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Müller, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-54 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Mayer, Arnd
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-234 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Meyer, Roland
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-113 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Hehle, Bernhard
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-68 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Preuß, Heiko
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2160-77 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 2 Steudel, Karl;
(DWZ: 1973-118)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Gagel, Florian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2146-65 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Rudolf, Peter
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-54 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Weichsberger, Simon
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-43 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Heil, Marina
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-146 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Dörflinger, Josef
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2110-68 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Funk, Felix
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-44 )
+:-
2.5 aus 7
- 3 Eiler, Gebhard;
(DWZ: 1949-51)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-149 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Savic, Robert
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-135 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Gretzinger, Andreas
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-103 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Oberndörfer, Frank
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-260 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 4 Lassahn, Holger;
(DWZ: 1948-163)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Zdzuj, Christian
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-100 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-74 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-132 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Jekel, Wolfgang
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-86 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Jäger, Georg
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-129 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Over, Klaus
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1851-127 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Romanov, Denys
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-25 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 5 Schulze, Harald;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Jurisic, Zlatko
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-99 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 6 Greussing, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1874-65)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Leser, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Andraschko, Felix
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2069-157 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Böhringer, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1860-212 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Bucher, Klaus
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-56 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Neher, Benjamin
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-13 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Schmidt, Waldemar
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-41 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Zessin, Frank
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-63 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 7 Weissenberger, Julius;
(DWZ: 1767-31)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Trienekens, Tjark
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-62 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Woideck, Sven
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Stürmer, Axel
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-92 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 8 Scherbaum, Günter;
(DWZ: 1783-129)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Günther, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1860-89 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-141 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1604-86 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-95 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Weichsberger, Eliah
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-44 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Heyer, Thomas
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-124 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Matuschek, Nicolai
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-63 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 9 Raiber, Alfons;
(DWZ: 1839-113)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1797-96 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Wulf, Jürgen
(SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-54 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
8
Gretzinger, Bernd
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-57 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Grosse, Manfred
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-122 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Vogt, Andreas
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Dittberner, Simon
(SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1708-53 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Sander, Lucia
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-173 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 10 Fichtl, Xaver;
(DWZ: 1698-147)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Kinzig, Lars
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-120 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Haberbosch, Herbert
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-114 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 11 Mhana, Anas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Möhrle, Josef
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1573-126 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Seitz, Dietmar
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1710-78 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Winter, Richard
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-85 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 12 Roth, Heinz-Georg;
(DWZ: 1591-164)
Punkte:
- 13 Montgomery, Mike;
(DWZ: 1630-96)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Geßner, Patrick
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1415-65 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 14 Müller, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1765-86)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Dollinger, Jürgen
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1555-102 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 15 Baron, Simon;
(DWZ: 1712-33)
Punkte:
- 16 Streitenberger, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1579-70)
Punkte: