Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1

1 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1959-70) Punkte: 2.0
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2232-250 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-233 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-113 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2160-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Steudel, Karl; (DWZ: 2038-115) Punkte: 4.5
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2146-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-143 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2110-68 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-42 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Eiler, Gebhard; (DWZ: 1967-50) Punkte: 3.5
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-148 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1986-132 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-103 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1778-256 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Lassahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1984-161) Punkte: 5.5
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-132 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-127 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-126 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Romanov, Denys (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulze, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1862-64) Punkte: 5.5
3 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Andraschko, Felix (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2069-157 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-211 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bucher, Klaus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Neher, Benjamin (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1842-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1766-30) Punkte: 2.0
4 Trienekens, Tjark (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Woideck, Sven (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-92 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Scherbaum, Günter; (DWZ: 1731-128) Punkte: 3.5
5 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1881-140 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1604-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1735-120 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1756-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Raiber, Alfons; (DWZ: 1815-112) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1797-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1895-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-122 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Dittberner, Simon (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1708-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-173 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Fichtl, Xaver; (DWZ: 1741-145) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1688-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Kinzig, Lars (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1735-118 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-114 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Mhana, Anas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1626-124 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1710-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-85 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Roth, Heinz-Georg; (DWZ: 1582-163) Punkte:
13 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1717-94) Punkte: 1.0
8 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1416-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Müller, Dennis; (DWZ: 1766-85) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dollinger, Jürgen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1555-102 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1679-32) Punkte:
16 Streitenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1579-70) Punkte: