Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1

1 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1985-67) Punkte: 1.0
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-244 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-225 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2050-111 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Steudel, Karl; (DWZ: 2032-112) Punkte: 2.0
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2163-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Eiler, Gebhard; (DWZ: 2000-48) Punkte: 2.5
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-145 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Lassahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1912-156) Punkte: 2.5
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-97 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-130 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schulze, Harald; (DWZ: 1921-40) Punkte: 0.0
5 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1876-59) Punkte: 3.5
3 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Andraschko, Felix (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2057-155 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1846-204 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Bucher, Klaus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1733-27) Punkte: 0.0
4 Trienekens, Tjark (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Scherbaum, Günter; (DWZ: 1800-123) Punkte: 2.0
5 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1889-134 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1631-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Raiber, Alfons; (DWZ: 1791-110) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1510-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Fichtl, Xaver; (DWZ: 1849-141) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1644-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Kinzig, Lars (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1754-115 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Mhana, Anas; (DWZ: 1835-1) Punkte: 2.0
8 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1650-120 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Roth, Heinz-Georg; (DWZ: 1530-161) Punkte:
13 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1648-90) Punkte: 1.0
8 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1450-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Müller, Dennis; (DWZ: 1764-81) Punkte:
15 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1680-29) Punkte:
16 Streitenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1609-69) Punkte: