Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Ulm 1

1 Sick, Oliver; (DWZ: 2275-69) Punkte: 0.0
1 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-208 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 2207-105) Punkte: 0.0
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-244 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Preuß, Heiko; (DWZ: 2163-76) Punkte: 2.5
2 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2163-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-225 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Orlowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2133-97) Punkte:
5 Dörflinger, Josef; (DWZ: 2110-68) Punkte:
6 Uhlmann, David; (DWZ: 2096-75) Punkte:
7 Dettler, Thomas; (DWZ: 2069-72) Punkte:
8 Habel, Christof; (DWZ: 1940-98) Punkte: 1.5
3 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-120 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Over, Klaus; (DWZ: 1867-125) Punkte: 2.5
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-163 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-145 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1859-40) Punkte: 3.0
4 Romanov, Denys (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-97 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Stürmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1801-91) Punkte: 2.5
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Andraschko, Felix (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2057-155 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1846-204 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1772-65) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-171 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Trienekens, Tjark (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1889-134 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-94 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Stefaniuc, Alexander; (DWZ: 1727-58) Punkte: 0.5
6 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-121 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
14 Vengring, Antal; (DWZ: 1702-52) Punkte: 0.5
7 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1726-112 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1631-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Kucinski, Igor; (DWZ: 1683-52) Punkte: 2.0
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1615-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1644-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kinzig, Lars (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1754-115 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Herrschaft, Michael; (DWZ: 1629-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3