Landesliga OS 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 1

1 Knödler, Dieter; (DWZ: 2231-252) Punkte: 6.0
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Fritz, Roland (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2187-106 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2191-20 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-236 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Gagel, Florian; (DWZ: 2140-66) Punkte: 5.0
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-147 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-119 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2123-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-214 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-150 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Savic, Robert; (DWZ: 1985-137) Punkte: 4.0
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-261 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2041-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2086-82 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1894-133 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Zdzuj, Christian; (DWZ: 1897-101) Punkte: 2.5
4 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-165 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-128 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Jurisic, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1939-100) Punkte: 5.0
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1850-42 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-214 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-104 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Andraschko, Felix; (DWZ: 2059-158) Punkte: 5.0
6 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1768-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-97 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1908-142) Punkte: 6.0
5 Neher, Benjamin (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1839-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-131 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1727-115 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-124 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Wulf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1865-55) Punkte: 7.0
6 Dittberner, Simon (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1689-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1432-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1677-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Arnold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1922-96) Punkte: 1.0
7 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Dohon, Marius; (DWZ: 1822-29) Punkte: 1.0
7 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1449-182 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1694-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Bravo Granström, Erik; (DWZ: 1845-29) Punkte: 0.5
8 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1743-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
12 Ebner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1664-122) Punkte: 0.5
8 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1569-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Dohon, Maria-Johanna; (DWZ: 1702-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1460-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Bischoff, Thomas Junior; (DWZ: 1663-9) Punkte:
15 Rauscher, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1588-125) Punkte:
16 Bravo, Jose; (DWZ: 1626-33) Punkte: