Bezirksliga OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 1

1 Janson, Gregor; (DWZ: 1734-31) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kopelmann, Pablo (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Pacewski, Kamil; (DWZ: 1682-60) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-129 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-140 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Stückle, Werner; (DWZ: 1575-137) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1842-89 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mayer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1572-31) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-98 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Schauwecker, Daniel; (DWZ: 1565-47) Punkte: 1.0
4 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Zuger, Zvonko; (DWZ: 1527-50) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-174 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1392-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1745-105 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Janson, Dieter; (DWZ: 1516-85) Punkte: 1.0
7 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1412-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mayer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1505-24) Punkte: 1.0
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1295-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-90 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Gröner, Martin; (DWZ: 1479-70) Punkte:
10 Matausic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1404-48) Punkte:
11 Weckenmann, Franz; (DWZ: 1372-58) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Rahimi, Yahya; (DWZ: 1228-10) Punkte: 1.0
7 Tautelhahn, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1683-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Zimmermann, Robert; (DWZ: 1196-7) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1703-132 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Bejga, Thomas; (DWZ: 1019-9) Punkte: 0.5
8 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1216-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
15 Flock, Bennet; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Trögele, Julius; (DWZ: -) Punkte: