S-Ost B-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 3

1 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1347-49) Punkte: 0.5
1 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-3 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1097-51) Punkte: 3.0
1 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1226-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1004-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1226-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1130-20 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1395-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Wagner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1141-17) Punkte: 0.0
1 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-3 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Bejic, Agon; (DWZ: 1026-45) Punkte:
6 Dähmlow, Raphael; (DWZ: 1366-15) Punkte: 4.0
2 Demisch, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 957-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1130-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Schüßler, Hans (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 866-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Rahn, Jona (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 956-24 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Takas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1036-48) Punkte:
8 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan; (DWZ: 952-31) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schüßler, Hans (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 866-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1324-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Barth, Malo (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 822-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Obermeier, Alice (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1179-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bauer, Amelie (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 801-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Ergenzinger, Tom; (DWZ: 1232-17) Punkte: 3.0
4 Obermeier, Alice (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1179-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Luckert, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 816-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1092-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Schaller, Lasse; (DWZ: 811-15) Punkte: 0.0
4 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kölbel, Claudia (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 827-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Ergenzinger, Mona; (DWZ: 1205-13) Punkte:
12 Dähmlow, Henri; (DWZ: -) Punkte: