Kreisklasse HN/Hohenlohe 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 3
- 1 Mikeler, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1964-75)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Dietzel, Lukas
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Eckert, Moritz
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-17 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Bencze, Josef
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1617-136 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Topchiy, Pavlo
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1551-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Messerschmidt, Nicolas
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1885-19 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 2 Bühler, Severin;
(DWZ: 1900-55)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Kienberger, Paul
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-28 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Mühlbauer, Adrian
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Pihaly, Josef
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- 3 Häusinger, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1876-52)
Punkte:
- 4 Kohlmann, Adrian;
(DWZ: 1855-74)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Eberhard, Michael
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-107 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Forsch, Christian
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-37 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Brkic, Tomislav
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-11 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Staiger, Viktor
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-110 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 5 Biefel, Christian;
(DWZ: 1889-64)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Weyhing, Karl-Heinz
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-102 )
+:-
1.5 aus 5
- 6 Bissbort, Julian;
(DWZ: 2002-106)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Stahl, Johannes
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-12 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Sigmund, Wolfgang
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1539-126 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Rommel, Alexander
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-49 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 7 Bühler, Robert;
(DWZ: 1894-23)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Diehm, Axel
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-92 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Single, Uwe
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-129 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Buchholz, Bruno
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-48 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 8 Wartlick, Ole;
(DWZ: 1789-96)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Hagenmeyer, Jannis
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1897-34 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Forsch, Alexander
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Tönnies, Klaus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-56 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Beetz, Fabian
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-13 )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
- 9 Ignatov, Dmitriy;
(DWZ: 1709-55)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Bäuerle, Uwe
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-74 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 10 Wolff, Calvin;
(DWZ: 1625-73)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Rupp, Markus
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-13 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
5
Grau, Helmut
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-52 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
7
Possemeyer, Morten
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Gerhäußer, Martin
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-45 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Schulz, Berthold
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-48 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 11 Balkan, Levent;
(DWZ: 1582-36)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Birke, Dennis
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1813-30 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Bühner, Marcus
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 941-15 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Seidler, Ottmar
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-200 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Wolschke, Matthias
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-54 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
- 12 Kumar, Ayush;
(DWZ: 1728-3)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Rupp, Johannes
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1388-15 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Forsch, Anastasia
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 920-20 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Waldmann, Aaron
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1280-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 13 Dietzel, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1532-28)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Treutlein, Fabian Andreas
(TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 872-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 14 Hornig, Kay;
(DWZ: 1666-12)
Punkte:
- 15 Kugel, Ben;
(DWZ: 1435-4)
Punkte:
- 16 Dumairieh, Mohamad Omar;
(DWZ: 1714-1)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Ehrhard, Mats
(SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1215-30 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Paul, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-16 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Hay, Moritz
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1202-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2