A-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: VfL Eberstadt 1 — VKZ: C0605
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rieker, Hans-Werner | 0125 | 1550-17 | 9 | Geistler, Ben | 0132 | 863-3 |
2 | Sattler, Marco | 0121 | 1576-45 | 10 | Sattler, Jasmin | 0129 | 813-17 |
3 | Schwab, Carsten | 0035 | 1554-68 | 11 | |||
4 | Nonnenmacher, Siegfried | 0123 | 12 | ||||
5 | Bunse, Herbert | 0003 | 1310-48 | 13 | |||
6 | Schmid, Andreas | 0079 | 1310-38 | 14 | |||
7 | Kible, Lothar | 0112 | 1037-16 | 15 | |||
8 | Ruedel, Michael | 0078 | 1340-55 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamm, Günter | 0162 | 1846-117 | 9 | Beierle, Hugo | 0031 | 1299-53 |
2 | Leppich, Witold | 0133 | 1770-25 | 10 | |||
3 | Kreiss, Andreas | 0006 | 1738-50 | 11 | |||
4 | Kohler, Timo | 0124 | 1530-38 | 12 | |||
5 | Weber, Roland | 0019 | 1518-53 | 13 | |||
6 | Weigend, Erwin | 0024 | 1468-48 | 14 | |||
7 | Feiler, Herbert | 0013 | 1382-38 | 15 | |||
8 | Eckert, Siegbert | 0064 | 1389-37 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worbs, Bryan | 1146 | 1499-12 | 9 | Kollmar, Christian | 1137 | 1095-4 |
2 | Leucht, Paul | 1166 | 1416-6 | 10 | Sauer, Jürgen | 1157 | 1144-12 |
3 | Schmidgall, Paul | 1142 | 1457-9 | 11 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 1062 | 1119-10 |
4 | Doll, Tobias | 1164 | 1568-59 | 12 | Mencher, Andreas | 1180 | |
5 | Kharrazian, Parviz | 1017 | 1474-78 | 13 | Gauger, Noah | 1123 | 765-7 |
6 | Kötter, Michael | 1038 | 1364-34 | 14 | Fox, Valentin | 1174 | |
7 | Sonnenwald, Julian | 1081 | 1366-34 | 15 | Meremelia, Andrii | 1182 | |
8 | Herberg, Marcel | 1111 | 1462-13 | 16 |
Losnr.: 4: SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 — VKZ: C0629
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebellato, Cesare | 0412 | 1464-26 | 9 | Van Bergen, Johannes | 0163 | 1377-19 |
2 | Sabati, Mohammadhossein | 0362 | 1548-11 | 10 | Frank, Volkmar | 0311 | 1259-10 |
3 | Bui, Dinh Tan | 0358 | 1466-23 | 11 | Schäuffele, Walter | 0219 | 1087-38 |
4 | Kübler, Martin | 0382 | 1411-27 | 12 | Selikson, Tatjana | 0383 | 1042-29 |
5 | Schmitt, Peter | 0340 | 1378-23 | 13 | Kircher, Uriel | 0365 | 830-2 |
6 | Naumann, Lennart | 0402 | 1816-27 | 14 | Balazs, Jonas | 0375 | |
7 | Schnaberich, Wolfgang | 0127 | 1526-23 | 15 | Gaiser, Leon | 0380 | 1200-1 |
8 | König, Gunter | 0222 | 1403-40 | 16 | Brucker, Dennis | 0424 | 1320-22 |
Losnr.: 5: TSV Willsbach 2 — VKZ: C0636
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rissling, Paul | 0277 | 1609-12 | 9 | Wenz, Rainer | 0152 | 1423-43 |
2 | Hähnle, Jan | 0244 | 1293-37 | 10 | Hilbig, Hans-Joachim | 0136 | 1292-36 |
3 | Döttling, Gustav | 0101 | 1645-92 | 11 | Möller, Peter | 0251 | 1257-8 |
4 | Haydan, Gürkan | 0276 | 1517-38 | 12 | Moenig, Peter | 0252 | 1224-20 |
5 | Hähnle, Daniel | 0245 | 1280-37 | 13 | Garcia Murillo, Manuel José | 0290 | 974-3 |
6 | Röckert, Pascal | 0291 | 1417-4 | 14 | |||
7 | Haydan, Cihan | 0292 | 1108-14 | 15 | |||
8 | Stenger, Stefan | 0263 | 16 |
Losnr.: 6: SV Ivanchuk 1 — VKZ: C0665
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintonjak sen., Nikola | 0001 | 1798-94 | 9 | Bender, Franziska | 0081 | |
2 | Podrimja, Behar | 0084 | 10 | Koditsa, Viacheslav | 0102 | ||
3 | Delic, Elvedin | 0063 | 11 | ||||
4 | Dukic, Ivica | 0069 | 12 | ||||
5 | Kristo, Zdravko | 0008 | 13 | ||||
6 | Lajb, Branko | 0059 | 14 | ||||
7 | Bender, Hans | 0080 | 15 | ||||
8 | Kondyra, Stepan | 0100 | 16 |