S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1
- 1 Hinner, Kim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 2 Pemsel, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1936-52)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Büchele, Markus
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-84 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Obermeier, Carl
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 )
½:½
6.5 aus 7
- 3 Guilliard, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1953-113)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Bächner, Stefan
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-25 )
+:-
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Schmidt, Robert
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-15 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Glatthaar, Sebastian
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-83 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Selimaj, Rushit
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Cilensek, Thomas
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-33 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 4 Hinner, Lars;
(DWZ: 1762-46)
Punkte:
- 5 Bayer, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1731-44)
Punkte:
- 6 Burkhardt, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1654-75)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Schreiber, Annika
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Fricke, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-43 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Tölg, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-466 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-38 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1467-12 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
2
Dengler, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-50 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-29 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 7 Grunz, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1669-32)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Müller, Eva
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1334-65 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Koppetzki, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-9 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Griesche, Veit
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-73 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Stiefelmeyer, Michael
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-52 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-8 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Cabrera Hernandez, Saul
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-21 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Collin, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 8 Sterr, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1467-52)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Petzold, Steffen
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-67 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Fumy, Jürgen
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-47 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-68 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Heinrich, Benjamin
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1526-47 )
+:-
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Millenet, Luca
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-15 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Pohl, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1479-40)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1192-44 )
-:+
2.5 aus 6
- 10 Hinner, Pieter;
(DWZ: 1157-79)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Holste, Laurin
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-46 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 11 Jörg, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Fischer, Klaus
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-38 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
5
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-91 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-35 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Fielk, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-18 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 12 Schneyer, Benedikt;
(DWZ: 1208-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Scheible, Hans
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1195-70 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Wenninger, Herbert
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-74 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Dähmlow, Raphael
(SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1189-14 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Rauch, Simone
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1211-19 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 13 Peri, Romaric;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Gabler, Frieder
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-51 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 14 Krüger, Maik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Jüttner, Maik
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-27 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Krasovskij, Evgenij
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1144-2 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 15 Wobbermin, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: