S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1

1 Hinner, Kim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Pemsel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1935-52) Punkte: 0.5
1 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-85 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Guilliard, Joachim; (DWZ: 1870-115) Punkte: 6.0
2 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1559-28 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Munz, Christian (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hinner, Lars; (DWZ: 1762-46) Punkte:
5 Bayer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1762-45) Punkte:
6 Burkhardt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1653-76) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-472 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Grunz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1678-33) Punkte: 4.0
4 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Sterr, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1464-53) Punkte: 4.0
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1526-47 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1315-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Pohl, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1479-40) Punkte: 0.0
5 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1214-45 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
10 Hinner, Pieter; (DWZ: 1157-79) Punkte: 0.0
5 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Jörg, Michael; (DWZ: 1172-1) Punkte: 0.5
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-92 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Schneyer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1415-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Scheible, Hans (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1145-72 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1366-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1226-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Peri, Romaric; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
14 Krüger, Maik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jüttner, Maik (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1317-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Krasovskij, Evgenij (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1235-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Wobbermin, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: