S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 2
- 1 Büchele, Markus;
(DWZ: 1783-84)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Pemsel, Alexander
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-52 )
+:-
0.5 aus 2
-
1
Obermeier, Carl
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Schmidt, Robert
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-15 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Schwärzle, Simon
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-65 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-83 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1467-12 )
+:-
0.5 aus 7
- 2 Müller, Konrad;
(DWZ: 1976-26)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Glatthaar, Sebastian
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-61 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 3 Bächner, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1551-25)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Guilliard, Joachim
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-113 )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-28 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Fricke, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-43 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Tölg, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-466 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-38 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-8 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Schreiber, Annika;
(DWZ: 1583-55)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Burkhardt, Lothar
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-75 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-29 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Koppetzki, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-9 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Vöhringer, Roland
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-25 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Stiefelmeyer, Michael
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-52 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-35 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Arendt, Kai-Uwe;
(DWZ: 1356-49)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Gabler, Frieder
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-51 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 6 Müller, Eva;
(DWZ: 1334-65)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Grunz, Viktor
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-32 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Collin, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Petzold, Steffen
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-67 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Griesche, Veit
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-73 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Kuppinger, Philipp
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-54 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 7 Heinrich, Martin;
(DWZ: 1192-44)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Pohl, Siegfried
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1479-40 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Frik, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1293-10 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Krasovskij, Evgenij
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1144-2 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Fumy, Jürgen
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-47 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Wenninger, Herbert
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-74 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Saoulidis, Charalampos
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-2 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 8 Austen, Gerrit;
(DWZ: 1347-21)
Punkte:
- 9 Jüttner, Maik;
(DWZ: 1320-27)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Krüger, Maik
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Schmidt, Gregor
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-35 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 10 Trobonjaca, Milos;
(DWZ: 1396-104)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Rauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1414-39 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 11 Raichle, Simon;
(DWZ: 1132-49)
Punkte:
- 12 Wörz, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1262-73)
Punkte:
- 13 Raichle, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1411-42)
Punkte:
- 14 Straub, Erich;
(DWZ: 1284-14)
Punkte:
- 15 Heinrich, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1179-42)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Millenet, Luca
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-15 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5