S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 2

1 Büchele, Markus; (DWZ: 1783-84) Punkte: 4.5
1 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1929-51 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1566-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-11 ) +:- 0.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Konrad; (DWZ: 1976-26) Punkte: 0.5
2 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bächner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1551-25) Punkte: 1.5
2 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-113 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Munz, Christian (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-463 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schreiber, Annika; (DWZ: 1583-55) Punkte: 4.5
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Arendt, Kai-Uwe; (DWZ: 1356-49) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Eva; (DWZ: 1334-65) Punkte: 1.5
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1546-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1479-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Heinrich, Martin; (DWZ: 1192-44) Punkte: 2.5
5 Pohl, Siegfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1479-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1292-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Krasovskij, Evgenij (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1144-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Austen, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1333-20) Punkte:
9 Jüttner, Maik; (DWZ: 1320-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Krüger, Maik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Gregor (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Trobonjaca, Milos; (DWZ: 1396-103) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1414-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Raichle, Simon; (DWZ: 1132-49) Punkte:
12 Wörz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1246-72) Punkte:
13 Raichle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1368-41) Punkte:
14 Straub, Erich; (DWZ: 1284-14) Punkte:
15 Heinrich, Lukas; (DWZ: 1179-42) Punkte: 0.0
6 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5