S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1

1 Merk, Daniel; (DWZ: 2005-84) Punkte: 3.0
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-84 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-133 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Obermeier, Carl; (DWZ: 1853-44) Punkte: 6.5
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Munz, Christian; (DWZ: 1446-29) Punkte: 2.5
3 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1559-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-115 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Kölbel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1494-31) Punkte: 3.0
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-9 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-472 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Collin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1777-69) Punkte: 3.5
5 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Frik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1294-10) Punkte: 1.0
6 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1623-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1214-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1526-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Millenet, Luca; (DWZ: 1315-16) Punkte: 2.5
6 Heinrich, Lukas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1167-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Krasovskij, Evgenij (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1235-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1226-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Scheible, Hans (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1145-72 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
9 Demisch, Luca; (DWZ: 957-8) Punkte:
10 Obermeier, Paul; (DWZ: 1130-11) Punkte:
11 Schüßler, Hans; (DWZ: 866-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1097-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3