S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 3

1 Selimaj, Rushit; (DWZ: 1471-25) Punkte: 0.0
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-115 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Bucolli, Ramadan; (DWZ: 1484-13) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Munz, Christian (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-34 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
2 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-85 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Becker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1573-9) Punkte: 3.5
2 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-31 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1559-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1445-36) Punkte: 3.0
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-470 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Jörg, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1172-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Mohammed, Hashim; (DWZ: 1468-11) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Gabler, Frieder; (DWZ: 1436-52) Punkte: 1.5
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Peri, Romaric (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kuppinger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1490-54) Punkte: 2.0
4 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Baucke, Christoph; (DWZ: 1419-19) Punkte: 2.0
6 Scheible, Hans (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1158-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1623-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-59 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
9 Brand, Joel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Giordano, Umberto; (DWZ: 1335-22) Punkte:
11 Saoulidis, Charalampos; (DWZ: 1305-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1214-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Ivic, Mario; (DWZ: 1338-20) Punkte:
13 Mikulic, Drago; (DWZ: 1285-3) Punkte:
14 Günzl, Adrian; (DWZ: 1130-20) Punkte:
15 Wachtel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1324-17) Punkte:
16 Thomas, Markus; (DWZ: 1179-7) Punkte: