S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2
- 1 Bay, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1680-118)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Schmidt, Robert
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1566-14 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- 2 Cilensek, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1640-32)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Fricke, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-42 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Schwärzle, Simon
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-65 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-11 )
+:-
0.5 aus 7
-
1
Obermeier, Carl
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Guilliard, Joachim
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-113 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 3 Dengler, Werner;
(DWZ: 1617-50)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Koppetzki, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Glatthaar, Sebastian
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-37 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-35 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Burkhardt, Lothar
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-75 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul;
(DWZ: 1587-21)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Holste, Laurin
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-45 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Tölg, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1446-462 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-9 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-29 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Grunz, Viktor
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-32 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Heinrich, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1526-47)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Griesche, Veit
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-72 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Frik, Alexander
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1292-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Sterr, Jürgen
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-52 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
- 6 Sibiller, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1405-55)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Stiefelmeyer, Michael
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-51 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Kuppinger, Philipp
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1479-53 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 7 Zepezauer, Blasius;
(DWZ: 1400-57)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Barth, Philo
(SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1004-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-67 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Baucke, Christoph
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-19 )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
- 8 Fielk, Werner;
(DWZ: 1303-18)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Fumy, Jürgen
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-47 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Brand, Joel
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Millenet, Luca
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-15 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Jörg, Michael
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
- 9 Heinrich, Florian;
(DWZ: 1347-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Fischer, Klaus
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-38 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 10 Harsch, Axel;
(DWZ: 1096-49)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
(SV Schwaikheim 2)
+:-
-
5
Wenninger, Herbert
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-73 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Schüßler, Hans
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 845-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Wagner, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1141-17)
Punkte:
- 13 Bejic, Agon;
(DWZ: 1026-45)
Punkte:
- 14 Dähmlow, Raphael;
(DWZ: 1209-13)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Reiff, Jan
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1672-62 )
-:+
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Schneyer, Benedikt
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1208-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 15 Takas, Dimitrios;
(DWZ: 1036-48)
Punkte:
- 16 Fruck, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1377-27)
Punkte: