S-Ost Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2

1 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1699-117) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1566-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Cilensek, Thomas; (DWZ: 1640-32) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1479-11 ) +:- 0.5 aus 7
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-113 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1617-50) Punkte: 3.5
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Munz, Christian (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul; (DWZ: 1587-21) Punkte: 3.5
4 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1439-460 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1526-47) Punkte: 1.5
4 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1292-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-52 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1405-55) Punkte: 0.5
3 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1479-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1400-57) Punkte: 1.5
5 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1004-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-19 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
8 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1303-18) Punkte: 2.5
5 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Brand, Joel (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Jörg, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
9 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1347-49) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
10 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1096-49) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SV Schwaikheim 2) +:-
5 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schüßler, Hans (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 845-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Wagner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1141-17) Punkte:
13 Bejic, Agon; (DWZ: 1026-45) Punkte:
14 Dähmlow, Raphael; (DWZ: 1214-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1672-62 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1208-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Takas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1036-48) Punkte:
16 Fruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-27) Punkte: