Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 3
- 1 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis;
(DWZ: 2064-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Döring, Stefan
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-79 )
-:+
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Förster, Bernhard
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-99 )
-:+
5.5 aus 9
- 2 Vrabac, Branko;
(DWZ: 1849-85)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Unger, Franz
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-89 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Döring, Andreas
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-89 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Recker, Martin
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-62 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Rautenberg, Uwe
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1730-61 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Bantel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-80 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Partik, Markus
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-17 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Rabl, Jörg-Stefan
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-59 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Özçelik, Hakan
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 3 Kleinscheck, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1813-63)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Sax, Leon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-40 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Lange, Jan-David
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-90 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Reimer, Jan
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-36 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Köppel, Luis
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-39 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Winkler, Gerald
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-54 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Noe, Bernhard
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-30 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Meschke, Andreas
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-130 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Li, Yunqi
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-45 )
-:-
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Reinhardt, Wolfgang
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-74 )
-:+
6.0 aus 9
- 4 Malcan, Oender;
(DWZ: 1806-65)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Sampalla, Simon
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1604-37 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Machaczek, Werner
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-43 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Wübbens, Carsten
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-56 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hoffmann, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-52 )
-:+
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Schwarz, Konstantin
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-8 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 5 Riegert, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1750-55)
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Wondratsch, Bernhard
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-41 )
+:-
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Jannes, Alexander
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-68 )
½:½
8.5 aus 9
-
4
Günther, Niclas
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
von Borstel, Michael
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-42 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Fillips, Johann
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1876-73 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Hauptmann, Steffen
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-40 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Friedl, Simon
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1913-77 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Abel, Manfred
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-108 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 6 Pfenning, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1734-90)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Ruff, Robert
(SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1722-66 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Erfle, Steffen
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1726-67 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Lang, Axel
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1514-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Engel, Harald
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-85 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Kumer, Roland
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-43 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Radke, Uwe
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-65 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Volkmer, Herbert
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-48 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Retzlaff, Kian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-36 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Hoffsommer, Sven
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-35 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 7 Malcan, Oener;
(DWZ: 1675-52)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Geißer, Maximilian
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1588-31 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Hasanovic, Alen
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-44 )
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Noffke, Dietrich
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-93 )
-:+
5.0 aus 9
- 8 Ragothuman, Rahul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Retzlaff, Nick
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-35 )
-:+
4.5 aus 9
- 9 Hengster, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1595-34)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Schwarz, Dieter
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Kratt, Lauri
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1549-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Bauer, Dieter
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-328 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Schneider, Jochen
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Müller, Klaus
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-24 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Voiatzis, Dumitru
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-83 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 10 Ameln, Till;
(DWZ: 1472-21)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Kratt, Nils
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1109-32 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Höhne, Christoph
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1410-59 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Preiss, Wolfgang
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-42 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Lorenz, Kurt
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-108 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Bodriyenko, Markiyan
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-56 )
-:+
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Emrich, Eike
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1531-35 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Janssen, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1490-17)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich
(TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1466-94 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Pfannenstiel, Adolf
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1739-25 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Bodriyenko, Daniel
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
8
Rückert, Johannes
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1462-8 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Meißner, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1657-52)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Fillips, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1658-51 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 13 Seibold, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1497-9)
Punkte: 1.0
- 14 Hildebrandt, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1458-16)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Koryakin, David
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-42 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
7
Philipp, Thorsten
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Hasanovic, Arian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-45 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 15 Stellmann, Georg;
(DWZ: 1516-18)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Jehle, Edgar
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1422-61 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Ziegler, Michael
(SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1531-116 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Lauer, Dieter
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1298-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 16 Braun, Florin Marian;
(DWZ: 1463-4)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schweizer, Kevin
(SC Tamm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1532-1 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8