Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 1
- 1 Kunz, Tomas;
(DWZ: 1908-60)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Mann, Armin
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-53 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Klein, Eberhard
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-49 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
1
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-77 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kiederle, Bernd
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Aubel, Stefan
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-64 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Schürmann, Dirk
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-47 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Hahmann, Hartmut
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-53 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Lehnert, Thomas
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-57 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 2 Mann, Werner;
(DWZ: 1554-54)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Silifanov, Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Stas, Artur
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-45 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Haji, Amran
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-9 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Wahl, Thomas
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-53 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Grob, Wolfgang
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-41 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Binder, Lasse
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-26 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Mayer, Markus
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-70 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- 3 Balz, Peter;
(DWZ: 1459-34)
Punkte:
- 4 Weber, Markus;
(DWZ: 1403-33)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Kormann, Viktor
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-3 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Fiedler, Markus
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Rosocha, Martin
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1542-5 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Soldo, Tomislav
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-9 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Rothfuss, Harald
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-47 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
3
von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-25 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Pfannenstiel, Adolf
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-25 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Weiss, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-50 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- 5 Daschke, Rudolf;
(DWZ: 1457-65)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Kraft, Gerhard
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-78 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Lakshmanan, Björn
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
4
Foehl, Hermann
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-39 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Brosi, Matthias
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Meißner, Ole
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Räuchle, Dietmar
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1633-74 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 6 Fischer, Robert;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Meyer, Karl;
(DWZ: 1250-57)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Baló, Levente
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-11 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Mecke, Hansjörg
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-64 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Eisele, Lukas
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-24 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Dunai, Hans-Georg
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1288-48 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Perney, Alexandre
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-4 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Mangesius, Erwin
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1314-42 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Arnold, Sebastian
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1627-41 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 8 Mack, Friedemann;
(DWZ: 1337-58)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Renz, Rebecca
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1253-18 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Bohn, Winfried
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1253-6 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Dietz, Gerald
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1243-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Breier, Günter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1228-52 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 9 Ustaosman, Hasan;
(DWZ: 1252-48)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Unger, Hans-Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1424-59 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Bronner, Reinhard
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Leidel, Julian-Robyn
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-17 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Kammerer, Jens Oliver
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1157-9 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Weißbrodt, Jörg
(SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1629-18 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2)
+:-
-
5
Igelbrink, Ralf
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-46 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Fox, Sascha
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-69 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 10 Behnke, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1116-12)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Scholl, Jonas
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1282-30 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Schreiber, Jan Felix
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1666-6 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Sibahn, Mirko
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-80 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 11 Mutter, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1121-6)
Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Ludwig, Manfred
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1207-43 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Ehrlich, Jan
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1355-1 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Kohl, Steffen
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1452-102 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Gil, Joseph
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
8
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2)
+:-
-
6
Winkle, Daniel
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1316-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Franitza, Michael
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-121 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 12 Frank, Harald;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Schenk, David Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1159-19)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Reiner, Peter
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1286-42 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Lauer, Dieter
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1298-14 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Kowalk, Sebastian
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1414-4 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 14 Dietrich, Phil Keanu;
(DWZ: 1003-6)
Punkte:
- 15 Kretschmer, Jan;
(DWZ: 790-1)
Punkte:
- 16 Wolf, Simon;
(DWZ: 1083-8)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Dunder, Stefan
(SV Marbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1623-61 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
8
Rolfs, Raimund
(SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1393-37 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3