A-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4

1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1470-26) Punkte: 3.5
1 Weyrauch, Siegfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1299-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Issa, Samer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1430-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1443-11) Punkte: 1.0
2 Küfner, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1383-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Bas, Eyüp; (DWZ: 1438-47) Punkte: 1.5
1 Marinin, Georgii (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1577-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1315-18) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schimann, Kirill (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-207 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Sinha, Abhinav (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1013-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1434-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Dallinger, Frank; (DWZ: 1244-26) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Kappler, Roswitha (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 701-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1367-47) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pachura, Dieter; (DWZ: 1315-37) Punkte:
8 Talluri, Hrishikesh; (DWZ: 1133-3) Punkte:
9 Aird, David; (DWZ: 1144-24) Punkte: 2.5
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1120-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Krause, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1120-14) Punkte:
11 Springborn, Thorge; (DWZ: 1118-2) Punkte:
12 Najmabadi, Seyyed Parsa; (DWZ: 943-7) Punkte:
13 Schmidt, Harry; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Klein, Werner; (DWZ: 999-58) Punkte:
15 Talluri, Hitesh; (DWZ: 1043-4) Punkte: