A-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1
- 1 Bornschein, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1751-149)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Fröschle, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-82 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-28 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Brunki, Alexander
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-75 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Friedrich, Timofej
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Gesell, Jakob
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-3 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Rentel, Eberhard
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Ginschel, Armin
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-30 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 2 Herbst, Rudolf;
(DWZ: 1478-215)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Cihan, Talip
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-51 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Hilger, Herbert
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-20 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Aust, Winfried
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-82 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Wasmer, Ernst
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-15 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Sinha, Abhinav
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-2 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Rühle, Christoph
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Saul, Alexander
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-2 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 3 Martens, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1503-24)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Brosig, Michael
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-83 )
-:+
3.0 aus 8
- 4 Herbst, Karin;
(DWZ: 1484-142)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Schmidt, Jan
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Mohr, Rainer
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1163-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Wottschal, Valerian
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-21 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 5 Kappler, Roswitha;
(DWZ: 699-37)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schröck, Holger
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-85 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Dallinger, Frank
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-27 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-98 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5)
+:-
-
4
Yudin, Alexander
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-38 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Merath, Rolf-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-10 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1063-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7