A-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 7
- 1 Gesell, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1492-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Wirth, Steffen
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-73 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Aust, Winfried
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-82 )
-:-
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Bornschein, Klaus
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-149 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Issa, Samer;
(DWZ: 1506-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Saul, Alexander
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-2 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Fröschle, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 3 Küfner, Matthias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Brosig, Michael
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-84 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Cihan, Talip
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-51 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Braun, Tobias
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-65 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Bosse, Andreas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1466-12 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 4 Luchner, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1476-1)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Widmann, Martin
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1156-29 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Röder, Stefan
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-68 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Tansek, Branko
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-76 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Merath, Rolf-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-10 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- 5 Sinha, Abhinav;
(DWZ: 1273-2)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1063-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Berrer, Julian Oliver
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1240-18 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Hilger, Herbert
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-20 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Herbst, Rudolf
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-217 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Schimann, Kirill
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
1
Dier, Markus
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1412-16 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Mohr, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1162-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-98 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Herbst, Karin
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1483-143 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Zabel, Maik
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1252-25 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 7 Yudin, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1505-38)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Kappler, Roswitha
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 699-37 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Wasmer, Ernst
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-15 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Dahlke, Chris
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-4 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 8 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1968-47)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Dallinger, Frank
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-27 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-43 )
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
3
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5)
+:-
-
2
Udovicic, Mate
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-35 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
- 9 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1004-5)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Mansurow, Andreas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-7 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 10 Rahm, Leon;
(DWZ: 1158-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5)
+:-
-
4
Eismann, Sven
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2