A-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 7

1 Gesell, Jakob; (DWZ: 1557-1) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-81 ) -:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-147 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Issa, Samer; (DWZ: 1430-1) Punkte: 1.0
1 Saul, Alexander (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Küfner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1383-24) Punkte: 3.0
2 Brosig, Michael (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Luchner, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1172-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Tansek, Branko (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-73 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Sinha, Abhinav; (DWZ: 1013-1) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1037-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-207 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Mohr, Rainer; (DWZ: 1195-7) Punkte: 0.5
3 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Herbst, Karin (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1454-141 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Yudin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1286-32) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kappler, Roswitha (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 701-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel; (DWZ: 1721-14) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1244-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
9 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1029-3) Punkte:
10 Rahm, Leon; (DWZ: 1111-14) Punkte: