A-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2
- 1 Wirth, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1807-73)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Gesell, Jakob
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Fröschle, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Marinin, Georgii
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Bas, Eyüp
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 2 Braun, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1646-65)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Brunki, Alexander
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-75 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Küfner, Matthias
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Merath, Rolf-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-10 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Junesch, Ralf
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-12 )
+:-
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Saul, Alexander
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-2 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Munk, Stefan
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1256-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Wasmer, Ernst
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-15 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Hilger, Herbert
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-20 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 3 Röder, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1607-68)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Aust, Winfried
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-82 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Luchner, Philipp
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Zabel, Maik
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1252-25 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Raabe, Stephan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1512-50 )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Bischoff, Mathias
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-27 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 4 Berrer, Julian Oliver;
(DWZ: 1240-18)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Tansek, Branko
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-76 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Sinha, Abhinav
(Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-2 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Dahlke, Chris
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-4 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Mansurow, Andreas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-7 )
+:-
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Brosig, Michael
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-83 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Talluri, Hrishikesh
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1102-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Dallinger, Frank
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-27 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Beycan, Türker;
(DWZ: 1415-3)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Jakobi, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1018-11 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Avci, Selman
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-5 )
+:-
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Talluri, Hitesh
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1067-7 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Mutschelknaus, Yves
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-48 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 6 Ernst, Talitha;
(DWZ: 952-7)
Punkte:
- 7 Kaden, Marwin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Kuhn, Jonas;
(DWZ: 845-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1063-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Russom, Noah
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1648-3 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 9 Giritlioglu, Bünyamin;
(DWZ: 753-7)
Punkte:
- 10 Güzel, Eymen Ekin;
(DWZ: 928-4)
Punkte:
- 11 Güzel, Emek Derman;
(DWZ: 1119-8)
Punkte:
- 12 Kaden, William;
(DWZ: 735-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Walz, Werner
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 13 Ernst, Theodor;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-98 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8