A-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5

1 Marinin, Georgii; (DWZ: 1499-33) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1434-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-81 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Saul, Alexander (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-80 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schimann, Kirill; (DWZ: 1545-18) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Friedrich, Timofej; (DWZ: 1488-27) Punkte: 2.5
2 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1522-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Tansek, Branko (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Brosig, Michael (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-147 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1274-14) Punkte: 3.5
3 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1244-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 (SC Botnang 3) +:-
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-207 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Avci, Selman (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Jan; (DWZ: 1194-14) Punkte: 0.0
3 Herbst, Karin (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1454-141 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Krause, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1120-14) Punkte: 2.5
4 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1144-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1260-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 (SC Botnang 3) +:-
4 Russom, Noah (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Talluri, Hrishikesh; (DWZ: 1133-3) Punkte:
8 Rangasamy, Prabhakaran; (DWZ: 1155-2) Punkte:
9 Maier, Marco Levin; (DWZ: 979-6) Punkte:
10 Sol, Rihard; (DWZ: 972-1) Punkte:
11 Talluri, Hitesh; (DWZ: 1043-4) Punkte:
12 Stein, Lilly; (DWZ: 879-4) Punkte:
13 Al-Rawy, Yusuf; (DWZ: 795-1) Punkte:
14 Velliangiripudur Prabhakara, Tukhin Mithru; (DWZ: 784-4) Punkte: