Bezirksliga A NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 1

1 Rogowski, Uwe; (DWZ: 1949-98) Punkte: 5.5
1 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Luzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-10 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-118 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1866-84) Punkte: 4.0
2 Asch, Wolfgang (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Stasaitis, Paulina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Brodbeck, Stefan (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2063-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Möck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1825-44) Punkte:
4 Hügler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1796-61) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Moldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Buck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1717-51) Punkte: 3.5
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1970-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Moldovan, Tudor (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Voitl, Roland; (DWZ: 1710-34) Punkte:
7 Streib, Peter; (DWZ: 1644-59) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1881-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Moldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Weihing, Willi; (DWZ: 1583-65) Punkte: 0.5
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1824-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
9 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1524-15) Punkte: 0.5
7 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1549-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno; (DWZ: 1446-24) Punkte: 0.5
7 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Nill, Marco; (DWZ: 1532-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dobler, Steffen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
12 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1511-24) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Zhao, Shaojia; (DWZ: 1461-38) Punkte: 0.5
8 Nagel, Armin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1421-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Roßkopf, Steffen (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Scherer, Kay; (DWZ: 1477-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hipp, Petros (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1423-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1381-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Großmann, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1317-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Lang, Michael; (DWZ: 1412-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2