Bezirksliga A NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 2
- 1 Jetter, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1787-61)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schönwälder, Bernd
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-90 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Hain, Flori
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Hurm, Moritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-87 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Dornauf, Andreas
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-43 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kleih, Julian
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-66 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Schulz, Christian
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-121 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Finke, Dominik
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-98 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Rogowski, Uwe
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-99 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
- 2 Klein, Mark;
(DWZ: 1816-29)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Juric, Dario
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1697-66 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Schlotterbeck, Peter
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-89 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Ercelebi, Hasso
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-64 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Uhlig, Heinrich
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Paucke, Guido
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-43 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Notz, Lukas
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-75 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Brodbeck, Stefan
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-96 )
-:+
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Schubert, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-100 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hoffmann, Martin
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-88 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 3 Tomashevskyy, Leonid;
(DWZ: 1725-17)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Kusch, Jacek
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-36 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Schäfer, Thomas
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1962-55 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
3
Jaschik, Peter
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-88 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Luzgina, Anastasiia
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Müller, Jürgen
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-47 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Wezel, Sebastian
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-128 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Blahut, Klaus
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-45 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Schülke, Tilman
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-297 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 4 Burakovsky, Marat;
(DWZ: 1863-9)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Weber, Klaus
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-73 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Michaelis, Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-62 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Stasaitis, Paulina
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-45 )
1:0
0.5 aus 9
-
4
Hohlfeld, Volker
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Schmid, Philipp
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-48 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Pollach, Rudolf
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-50 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Heel, Lorenzo
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-26 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
3
Hügler, Daniel
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-62 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- 5 Ziese, Peter;
(DWZ: 1740-72)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Molnar, Stefan
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-56 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Berner, Jürgen
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-65 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Bartnik, Benjamin
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-44 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Batra, Anil
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-17 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Bolz, Claus
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-24 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Weible, Reiner
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-59 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Sütterlin, Kurt
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1695-92 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Born, Bernd-Ludger
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-100 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Buck, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-52 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 6 Aralbaev, Daurenbek;
(DWZ: 1644-71)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Morvai, Ralf
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-94 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Langer, Timo
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1820-51 )
-:+
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1617-34 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Moldovan, Stela
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-66 )
+:-
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Rinderknecht, Wolfgang
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-52 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Tumbass, Alexander
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1633-28 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 7 Seifert, Jens;
(DWZ: 1695-59)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Dobler, Steffen
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1800-20 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Moldovan, Tudor
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-57 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
7
Alter, Alexander
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Doster, Horst
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-69 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Barth, Oliver
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-42 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 8 Messmer, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1348-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Jablonski, Rolf
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-104 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Eisele, Tibor Martin
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-53 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Moldovan, Tatiana
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1757-67 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Sucic, Kreso
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1258-15 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Steinmaier, Joachim
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1663-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Mollenkopf, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-58 )
-:+
3.5 aus 8
- 9 Feustel, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1671-78)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Eichenseher, Norbert
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1505-14 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Leukert, Alexander Philipp
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1565-9 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Voitl, Roland
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-35 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 10 Flohrs, Peter;
(DWZ: 1511-57)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Staiger, Roland
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1656-46 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Gajek, Mladen
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1399-11 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Michael, Malte
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1782-7 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 11 Erler, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1499-28)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Witzick, Barbara
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Weihing, Willi
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-68 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
- 12 Starke, Timo;
(DWZ: 1504-22)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Scherer, Kay
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1551-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 13 Lovasz, Nikola;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kusch, Renata
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1181-13 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- 14 Marek, Johann;
(DWZ: 1092-5)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Behnle, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1358-35 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 15 Samoz, Edwin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Redzinsky, Denis;
(DWZ: 1384-7)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Baur, Bruno
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1178-38 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Roßkopf, Steffen
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1599-2 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7