Bezirksliga A NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Hain, Flori; (DWZ: 1673-33) Punkte: 0.5
1 Finke, Dominik (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1827-123) Punkte:
3 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1691-41) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schülke, Tilman (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-282 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1666-28) Punkte: 0.5
3 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Luzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1662-63) Punkte: 1.5
4 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1937-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Stasaitis, Paulina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1583-87) Punkte: 2.5
5 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1970-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-91 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1579-60) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Burakovsky, Marat (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1824-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Kriegeskorte, Axel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1617-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1565-42) Punkte: 2.5
7 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1519-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-65 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-100 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian; (DWZ: 1549-31) Punkte: 2.5
8 Rückl, Wolfgang (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1524-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1441-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1422-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Hipp, Petros; (DWZ: 1423-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Scherer, Kay (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1477-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dobler, Steffen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
11 Gajek, Mladen; (DWZ: 1389-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1382-57) Punkte: 0.5
7 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1694-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Baur, Bruno; (DWZ: 1251-35) Punkte: 0.5
8 Redzinsky, Denis (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1675-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Leukert, Alexander Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Rosenthal, Alexander; (DWZ: 1143-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Strandhagen, Christian (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1332-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Burdinski, Martin; (DWZ: 1119-10) Punkte: