Bezirksliga A NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 2
- 1 Hurm, Moritz;
(DWZ: 2018-87)
Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Schulz, Christian
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-121 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Finke, Dominik
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-98 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Jetter, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-61 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
1
Hain, Flori
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Juric, Dario
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1697-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Dornauf, Andreas
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-43 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 2 Uhlig, Heinrich;
(DWZ: 1889-43)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Blahut, Klaus
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-45 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Schubert, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-100 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Klein, Mark
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-29 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Schönwälder, Bernd
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-90 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Varszegi, Sandor
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Kusch, Jacek
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-36 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Holzäpfel, Wolfgang
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-43 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Kleih, Julian
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-66 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 3 Luzgina, Anastasiia;
(DWZ: 1620-26)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Wöll, Josef
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-138 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Schülke, Tilman
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-297 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Rogowski, Uwe
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-99 )
-:+
8.5 aus 9
-
3
Tomashevskyy, Leonid
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-17 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Schlotterbeck, Peter
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-89 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Bihler, Stefan
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-29 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Weber, Klaus
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-73 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Paucke, Guido
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1786-43 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Notz, Lukas
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-75 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 4 Stasaitis, Paulina;
(DWZ: 1617-45)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Pollach, Rudolf
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-50 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Heel, Lorenzo
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-26 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Hoffmann, Martin
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-88 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Burakovsky, Marat
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-9 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Berner, Jürgen
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-65 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Ercelebi, Hasso
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-64 )
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
4
Molnar, Stefan
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-56 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Dier, Oliver
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-43 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Wezel, Sebastian
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-128 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- 5 Batra, Anil;
(DWZ: 1714-17)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Born, Bernd-Ludger
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-100 )
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Ziese, Peter
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-72 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hornig, Clemens
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1874-68 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Weible, Reiner
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-59 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- 6 Moldovan, Stela;
(DWZ: 1651-66)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Sütterlin, Kurt
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1695-92 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Barth, Oliver
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-42 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Hügler, Daniel
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-62 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Aralbaev, Daurenbek
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-71 )
-:+
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Langer, Timo
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1820-51 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Morvai, Ralf
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-94 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Müller, Jürgen
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-47 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Doster, Horst
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-69 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 7 Moldovan, Tudor;
(DWZ: 1493-57)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Eichenseher, Norbert
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1505-14 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Mollenkopf, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-58 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Buck, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-52 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Seifert, Jens
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-59 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Dobler, Steffen
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1800-20 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Jablonski, Rolf
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-104 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Hohlfeld, Volker
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-40 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Steinmaier, Joachim
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1663-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 8 Moldovan, Tatiana;
(DWZ: 1757-67)
Punkte: 5.5
-
7
Michael, Malte
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1782-7 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Werner, Steffen
(SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1493-32 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Streib, Peter
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Messmer, Thomas
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Eisele, Tibor Martin
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Grad, Valentin
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1534-20 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Rinderknecht, Wolfgang
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-52 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Beck, Jens
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1572-41 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 9 Birkner, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1629-19)
Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Roßkopf, Steffen
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1599-2 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Bruckdorfer, Thomas
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1505-18 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Staiger, Roland
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1656-46 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Jaschik, Peter
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-88 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Rollheiser, Andreas
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1434-18 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Alter, Alexander
(SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Hoch, Jannik
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1444-41 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Großmann, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1624-23)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Vasconcelos, Bruno
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1480-28 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 11 Kriegeskorte, Axel;
(DWZ: 1640-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Michaelis, Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-62 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- 12 Ketterer, Sinan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Liang, Jiaxuan;
(DWZ: 1446-52)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1617-34 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 14 Strandhagen, Christian;
(DWZ: 1336-7)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Rosenthal, Alexander
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1392-25 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Strandhagen, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1466-23)
Punkte:
- 16 Großmann, Moritz;
(DWZ: 1603-28)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Behnle, Stefan
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1358-35 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3