Bezirksliga A NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 2

1 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1924-80) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-118 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Finke, Dominik (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Uhlig, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1927-41) Punkte: 2.5
2 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1926-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Luzgina, Anastasiia; (DWZ: 1599-10) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-135 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Schülke, Tilman (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-282 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-98 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Stasaitis, Paulina; (DWZ: 1447-27) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1698-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Heel, Lorenzo (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Burakovsky, Marat (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1970-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-63 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Batra, Anil; (DWZ: 1693-15) Punkte: 2.0
5 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1881-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Moldovan, Stela; (DWZ: 1522-51) Punkte: 0.0
5 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Barth, Oliver (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-68 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1824-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Moldovan, Tudor; (DWZ: 1524-48) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Dobler, Steffen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Moldovan, Tatiana; (DWZ: 1613-54) Punkte: 3.5
7 Michael, Malte (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1480-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1519-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1694-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Birkner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1637-18) Punkte: 2.0
8 Roßkopf, Steffen (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1524-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1675-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Großmann, Johannes; (DWZ: 1569-20) Punkte: 0.5
7 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1446-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Kriegeskorte, Axel; (DWZ: 1617-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
12 Ketterer, Sinan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Liang, Jiaxuan; (DWZ: 1422-44) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1549-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Strandhagen, Christian; (DWZ: 1332-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1143-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Strandhagen, Jakob; (DWZ: 1293-20) Punkte:
16 Großmann, Moritz; (DWZ: 1317-22) Punkte: 0.5
8 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1381-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1