S-West B-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 3
- 1 Vogel, Mark;
(DWZ: 1374-6)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Marchand, Robert
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-12 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Lunardi, Jürgen
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-68 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Bodden, Marc
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-5 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 2 Beck, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1497-52)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Wolff, Tobias
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1261-15 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Ulrich, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-48 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Lagemann, Felix
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-22 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Peter, Klaus
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1154-37 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 3 Blickle, Michael;
(DWZ: 1585-23)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Gerwig, Günter
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1151-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Weitzel, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-8 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Müller, Janne
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1201-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Welss, Günter
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-61 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Möhring, Steffen
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1327-7 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 4 Schwarzwälder, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1400-76)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Trapp, Marlon
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 783-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Mack, Johannes
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-10 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Herrmann, David
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1341-46 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Le, Kingston
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-33 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Möhring, Alexander
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1349-13 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 5 Wachtler, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1163-1)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Widmaier, Finn
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Gärtner, Horst
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1012-33 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Al Helwani, Khaled
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 6 Zebisch, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1536-39)
Punkte:
- 7 Kwiatkowski, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1440-38)
Punkte:
- 8 Zebisch, Walter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Guntermann, Jakob
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1489-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 9 Schuster, Hans;
(DWZ: 1072-14)
Punkte:
- 10 Rittberger, Marian;
(DWZ: 1373-24)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Roeßle, Jürgen
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-47 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 11 Gu, Helen;
(DWZ: 1276-18)
Punkte:
- 12 Korbel, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1100-25)
Punkte:
- 13 Wang, Enya Marie;
(DWZ: 1393-28)
Punkte:
- 14 Kistler, Frederik;
(DWZ: 1020-4)
Punkte:
- 15 Wachtler, Aaron;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Schmidt, Niklas
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Krüger, Gerd
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1219-56 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 16 Asal, Laura;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: