B-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 4

1 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1236-14) Punkte: 2.5
1 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1200-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hesselbarth, Dieter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Dahlke, Chris (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Lehle, Luis; (DWZ: 797-1) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kechaou, Malek (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-6 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Shevel, Sofia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1240-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Amidzadeh, Kian (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 926-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kuhn, Jonas (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 831-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Ritchie, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schaugg, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Giritlioglu, Bünyamin (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 753-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1250-77 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Prasatzis, Pashalis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2108-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Braynov, Deyan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rashba, Elias (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1234-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1215-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Noman, Ryan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bajrami, Daris; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kaden, William (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 747-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Batjari, Amil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schade, Benjamin (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 857-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Peternel, Karim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Braynov, Deyan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 986-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Leyrer, Casimir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Stein, Lilly (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 881-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Paraschoudis Giraldo, Elias; (DWZ: 828-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Juric, Nicole (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Noman, Elissa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Eismann, Sven (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
14 Rebhan, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: