B-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 3

1 Farin, Kai; (DWZ: 1807-68) Punkte: 6.0
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1236-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1215-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1087-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1200-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1504-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Thomas Roland (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1352-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1478-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1445-18) Punkte: 0.0
2 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 934-26 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
3 Kechaou, Malek; (DWZ: 1436-6) Punkte: 4.0
2 Lehle, Luis (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 797-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Rösler, Carina (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 960-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Güzel, Eymen Ekin (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 928-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Porta, Robin; (DWZ: 1603-1) Punkte: 2.0
3 Güzel, Emek Derman (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1118-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Stein, Lilly (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 881-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1236-14) Punkte: 0.0
3 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2108-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1250-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Tumback, Daniel; (DWZ: 1240-12) Punkte: 4.0
3 Shevel, Sofia (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1125-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Memmler, Volker (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1159-16 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Lehle, Luis; (DWZ: 797-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Eismann, Sven (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Rashba, Elias (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1234-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kaden, William (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 747-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Shevel, Sofia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Ritchie, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Juric, Nicole (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Prasatzis, Pashalis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Braynov, Deyan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Peternel, Karim (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Noman, Ryan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bajrami, Daris; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Batjari, Amil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Peternel, Karim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Paraschoudis Giraldo, Elias; (DWZ: 828-3) Punkte: