S-West C-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5

1 Karakulak, Iskender; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hehr, Fabian (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1313-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Casertano, Michel (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Scharfenberg, Tom (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1072-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Schuh, Roland; (DWZ: 1483-53) Punkte: 0.0
1 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1153-6 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Laudenbach, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
1 Le, Kingston (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-32 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hammer, Mark (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1543-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Porro, Michele (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 970-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-6 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Watz, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
2 Gusan, Matteo (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1412-13 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Knörzer, Friedrich (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1133-8 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1080-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Casertano, Karlo (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-24 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Pfitzner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1143-15) Punkte: 5.0
2 Gowreddy, Vedha Vyas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 774-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Damer, Aleksandr (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 916-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Srinivasa, Mukund (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1083-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Narvaez-Contreras, Armando (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1072-2 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 915-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Scholle, Robin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Bollinger, Ivan (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1181-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Dworschak, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 966-2) Punkte: 7.5
3 Ergün, Azad Mert (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 857-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1068-67 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Scannapieco, Mara (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1057-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bindrich, Oswald (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Haller, Lian Philipp (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1082-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Yin, Zezhong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1054-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Klaiber, Lukas (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Al Dehna, Mohamad (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Messner, Josef; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Da Costa, Joel Miguel (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 757-6 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3