S-West C-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Renningen 3

1 Herbel, Norbert; (DWZ: 1153-6) Punkte: 3.5
1 Casertano, Michel (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Shin, Edgar (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1161-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1483-53 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rohilla, Ajitesh (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1070-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Rau, Alexander (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kewenig, Matthias (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1059-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1080-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hieber, Ernst; (DWZ: 1154-6) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hehr, Fabian (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1302-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Casertano, Karlo (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Hellenschmidt, Boas (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 789-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1100-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Babera, Lukas (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 923-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hammer, Mark (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1537-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bauerfeld, Nico (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1099-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Narvaez-Contreras, Armando; (DWZ: 1072-2) Punkte: 6.0
2 Sivaprakash, Prathyush (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 975-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Casertano, Mika (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 837-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Härter, Lara (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Wang, Enya Marie (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1147-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Babera, Marcel (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1016-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Gusan, Matteo (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Knörzer, Friedrich (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1133-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Le, Kingston (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bindrich, Oswald; (DWZ: 1055-1) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dang, Johannes (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Bollinger, Ivan (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1109-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wachtler, Aaron (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Dworschak, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 982-3 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Hategan, Dominik (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 759-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1067-67 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Buck, Pascal (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bassler, Kristin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Sivaprakash, Aarush (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 777-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kraus, Noah; (DWZ: 1155-7) Punkte:
7 Heim, Silas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Rupp, Niklas; (DWZ: 786-2) Punkte:
9 Eisenhardt, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Behrens, Matti (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ergün, Azad Mert (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 857-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Lehnhardt, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1035-34) Punkte: 0.0
4 Peuser, Georg (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
11 Siegert, Manfred F.; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Mahr, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: