S-West C-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 3

1 Hehr, Fabian; (DWZ: 1302-3) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1074-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Casertano, Michel (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Karakulak, Iskender (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1553-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Hammer, Mark (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1533-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Klotz, Martin; (DWZ: 1080-9) Punkte: 0.5
2 Buck, Pascal (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Shin, Edgar (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1161-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Krieg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Heckner, Adrien Klaus Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Sivaprakash, Prathyush; (DWZ: 974-22) Punkte: 0.5
2 Narvaez-Contreras, Armando (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1072-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Casertano, Karlo (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Gusan, Matteo (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Grote, Benedikt (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1313-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Muhammad, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Sivaprakash, Aarush; (DWZ: 777-10) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bassler, Kristin (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Casertano, Mika (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 837-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1100-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Srinivasa, Mukund (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Peuser, Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1035-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Gowreddy, Vedha Vyas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 774-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hellenschmidt, Boas (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 789-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1067-67 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
9 Huang, Jingbo; (DWZ: 915-6) Punkte: 2.0
4 Da Costa, Joel Miguel (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 757-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Bollinger, Ivan (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1108-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1147-16 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Haller, Lian Philipp; (DWZ: 1058-9) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dang, Johannes (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Klaiber, Lukas (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Wang, Enya Marie (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1546-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Dworschak, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 982-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Streib, Aaron Alexander (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 946-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Rudhart, Anton (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2