S-West C-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 5

1 Schlemmer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1576-40) Punkte:
2 Shin, Edgar; (DWZ: 1161-10) Punkte: 2.5
1 Rau, Alexander (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kewenig, Matthias (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1153-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1080-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Casertano, Karlo (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Reyle, Lorenz (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 969-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Zebisch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Agrawal, Pranshu (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1293-24 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Hellenschmidt, Boas; (DWZ: 789-2) Punkte: 0.5
2 Hammer, Mark (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1533-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Peuser, Georg (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Härter, Lara; (DWZ: 785-1) Punkte: 1.0
3 Damer, Aleksandr (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 916-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Narvaez-Contreras, Armando (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1072-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rohilla, Ajitesh (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1070-36 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Strobel, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Buck, Pascal (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-6 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Scharfenberg, Tom; (DWZ: 781-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1068-67 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Knörzer, Friedrich (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1133-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Casertano, Mika (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 837-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Karakulak, Iskender (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1553-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Deshpande, Viren (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Bollinger, Ivan; (DWZ: 1109-7) Punkte: 5.0
3 Behrens, Matti (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bindrich, Oswald (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 915-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Dang, Johannes (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kumar, Leon Nilen (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 812-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1147-16 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kackattil, Sanyata (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-35 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 Klaiber, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Srinivasa, Mukund (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Haller, Lian Philipp (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1059-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Yin, Zezhong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1047-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Gowreddy, Vedha Vyas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 774-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Asal, Laura (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Dworschak, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 982-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9