S-West C-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nagold 2

1 Molzan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1283-23) Punkte: 1.0
1 Reyle, Lorenz (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 969-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Gubert, Michael; (DWZ: 1309-16) Punkte:
3 Rau, Alexander; (DWZ: 1192-7) Punkte: 4.0
1 Shin, Edgar (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1122-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-24 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Agrawal, Pranshu (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1200-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1149-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hammer, Mark; (DWZ: 1548-3) Punkte: 5.0
2 Hellenschmidt, Boas (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 789-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1276-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kackattil, Sanyata (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1308-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1154-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Hehr, Fabian (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1124-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Gusan, Matteo; (DWZ: 1341-12) Punkte: 5.5
3 Wang, Enya Marie (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Rohilla, Ajitesh (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1031-35 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Le, Kingston (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1527-31 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Ding, Jerry Yunjie (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Narvaez-Contreras, Armando (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1087-1 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Sivaprakash, Prathyush (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1054-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Bao, Victor (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1003-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Damer, Aleksandr; (DWZ: 785-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Härter, Lara (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Ergün, Azad Mert (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 815-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Yin, Zezhong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-3 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1074-66) Punkte: 6.5
4 Scharfenberg, Tom (TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Asal, Laura (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Dworschak, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 966-2 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Babera, Marcel (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 915-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Da Costa, Joel Miguel (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 684-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Srinivasa, Mukund (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1083-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Bindrich, Oswald (Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Peuser, Georg (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1253-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Chen, Isabella Yuezhi (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1013-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Streib, Alexander Torsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Durst, Lorenz (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Streib, Aaron Alexander; (DWZ: 946-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rudhart, Anton (SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Haller, Lian Philipp (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1081-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Oulabi, Nabil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Sokolov, Ivan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: