Kreisjugendliga Ludwigsburg 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 1
- 1 Njogu, Elias;
(DWZ: 1197-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Schreiber, Jan Felix
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-5 )
+:-
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Köppel, Luis
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-37 )
-:+
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Hofmann, Kilian
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Demir, Kerem;
(DWZ: 1002-1)
Punkte:
- 3 Abdallah, Nassim;
(DWZ: 1013-15)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Zeh, Alessandro
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Simon, Fabian
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 893-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Koryakin, David
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-40 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Bieber, Maximilian
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
+:-
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Jawalkar, Avaneesh
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 965-3 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Schenk, David Jürgen
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1071-18 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Leidel, Lennox;
(DWZ: 1301-9)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Bayer, Alexander
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Strenkert, Finn
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Wendt, Yorik
(SG Ludwigsburg | SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Bußler, Ben
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Jawalkar, Sidhant
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 857-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Wolf, Simon
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1088-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Schlachter, Aaron;
(DWZ: 1025-7)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Simonka, Arthur
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Peters, Lasse
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1110-27 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Tutsch, Mats
(SG Ludwigsburg | SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-4 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Kießig, Adrian
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Kretschmer, Jan
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 790-1 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Schlachter, Ben;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Si, Ryan
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Köppel, Juna
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 972-5 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Kratt, Nils
(SG Ludwigsburg | SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1020-31 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Nasemann, Maximilian
(SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Behnke, Arthur
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 806-2 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 7 Wuggenig, Jonathan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Chen, Linus-Yulun
(SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Zimberg, Simon
(SG Ludwigsburg | SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 848-5 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Zach, Jason
(SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2