KJMM 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 1
- 1 Agrawal, Pranshu;
(DWZ: 1200-23)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Bao, Victor
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Shin, Edgar
(TSV Schönaich 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1115-8 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Steck, Timo
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1036-15 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Feng, Jiansen
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 787-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Casertano, Karlo
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1237-3 )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Rohilla, Ajitesh;
(DWZ: 1070-36)
Punkte:
- 3 Deshpande, Viren;
(DWZ: 1185-9)
Punkte:
- 4 Kackattil, Sanyata;
(DWZ: 1454-32)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Chen, Isabella Yuezhi
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 991-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Hellenschmidt, Boas
(TSV Schönaich 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 789-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Wang, Hanyu
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Katzenstein, Alexander
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-16 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 5 Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin;
(DWZ: 1001-16)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Le, Kingston
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1527-31 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Knörzer, Friedrich
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1133-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 6 Feng, Jiansen;
(DWZ: 787-5)
Punkte:
- 7 Babera, Marcel;
(DWZ: 929-23)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Türck, Jonas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Härter, Lara
(TSV Schönaich 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 785-1 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Ergün, Azad Mert
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 857-10 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Streib, Ben
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
2
Casertano, Mika
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 837-1 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 8 Babera, Lukas;
(DWZ: 938-24)
Punkte:
- 9 Manjunatha, Aarya;
(DWZ: 850-5)
Punkte:
- 10 Manjunatha, Aalisha;
(DWZ: 739-3)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Dogan, Beran Emre
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
3
Wang, Kaiyu
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-10 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Mai, Leo
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 849-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Kumar, Leon Nilen
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 812-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Savicic, Tijana
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Bao, Victor
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1059-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 11 Wakankar, Arnav;
(DWZ: 1148-9)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Elazhary, Soraya
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Manjunatha, Aarya
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 850-5 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 12 Mai, Leo;
(DWZ: 849-16)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Da Costa, Joel Miguel
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 757-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Thiel, Hannah
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Witt, Emmanuel
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1