BJMM OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 1
- 1 Kern, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1641-42)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Steuer, Leon
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Zyadah, Mohammad
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-8 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Hobson, Erik
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1698-24 )
-:-
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Ott, Claudius
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1487-19 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Maletic, Darko
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-10 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
- 2 Selimovic, Eldin;
(DWZ: 1706-41)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Stehle, Alexander
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Al Hroub, Omar
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1080-12 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Borchert, Mike
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-3 )
-:-
1.5 aus 3
- 3 Neumüller, Tim;
(DWZ: 1342-37)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Kiefel, Dennis
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-21 )
-:-
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Hensel, Collin
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-12 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Maletic, Oliver
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-16 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 4 Selimovic, Kenan;
(DWZ: 1461-29)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Mauch, Ruben
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
AL Hroub, Yousef
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 852-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Haarmann, Belanna
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-48 )
-:-
0.0 aus 1
- 5 Dick, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1444-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Huss, Benjamin
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-18 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Nestler, Felix
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 6 Bork, Miron;
(DWZ: 1351-34)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Stehle, Sophie
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Zyadah, Ahmad
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1013-8 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 7 Pascual-Böhm, Noah;
(DWZ: 1047-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Bobke, Louis
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1066-13 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Hankamer, Simon
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1195-3 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 8 Neumüller, Paul;
(DWZ: 781-7)
Punkte:
- 9 Föhrenbach, Julian;
(DWZ: 1233-4)
Punkte:
- 10 Bork, Antonina;
(DWZ: 747-5)
Punkte: