C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Finale 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SC Rangendingen 3 — VKZ: C0220
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwalenberg, Florenz | 1047 | 1478-9 | 9 | |||
2 | Harr, Ludwig | 1042 | 810-1 | 10 | |||
3 | Kodas, Rafael | 1040 | 1088-9 | 11 | |||
4 | Schwalenberg, Fiete | 1046 | 1130-10 | 12 | |||
5 | Baumelt, Roland | 0076 | 1264-60 | 13 | |||
6 | Eggenweiler, Jakob | 1048 | 14 | ||||
7 | Nichter, Daniel | 1043 | 1154-3 | 15 | |||
8 | Kodas, Güven | 1044 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SC Hechingen 2 — VKZ: C0209
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisele, Richard | 1026 | 829-3 | 9 | Maier, Lewin | 1035 | |
2 | Vogel, Julian | 1039 | 1156-3 | 10 | Hoffmann, Felix | 1057 | |
3 | Wolf, Jonas | 1059 | 1497-1 | 11 | |||
4 | Winter, Felix | 1052 | 930-6 | 12 | |||
5 | Maier, Justus | 1036 | 967-10 | 13 | |||
6 | Katke, Leo | 1054 | 994-6 | 14 | |||
7 | Wolf, Tim | 1056 | 15 | ||||
8 | Hagenbuch, Julian | 1058 | 1308-3 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 — VKZ: C0203
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapke, Lara | 1011 | 1191-74 | 9 | Gross, Vanessa | 1097 | 679-8 |
2 | Ott, Linda | 1025 | 1044-62 | 10 | Breining, Tatjana | 1116 | |
3 | Lazarin, Maja | 1079 | 1032-2 | 11 | Fratila, Beatrice-Maria | 1107 | 751-5 |
4 | Lazarin, Marijana | 1080 | 844-3 | 12 | Meister, Nicole | 1112 | |
5 | Mahr, Melanie | 1104 | 881-3 | 13 | |||
6 | Vollmer, Elke | 1081 | 801-5 | 14 | |||
7 | Gross, Trinh | 1098 | 869-1 | 15 | |||
8 | Feth, Alina | 1100 | 817-8 | 16 |
Losnr.: 4: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 — VKZ: C0203
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bitzer, Alexander | 1103 | 9 | Breining, Kai | 1115 | 958-3 | |
2 | Mahr, Thorben | 1096 | 1364-24 | 10 | Müller, Lukas | 1108 | |
3 | Mahr, Mikka | 1105 | 1159-19 | 11 | Radulescu, Matheo | 1111 | |
4 | Gaus, Moritz | 1118 | 889-3 | 12 | |||
5 | Jungmann, Thomas | 1110 | 13 | ||||
6 | Breining, Jürgen | 1113 | 14 | ||||
7 | Mahr, Magnus | 1106 | 1093-17 | 15 | |||
8 | Breining, Jan | 1114 | 729-6 | 16 |
Losnr.: 5: SF Geislingen 3 — VKZ: C0205
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goedings, Peter | 0022 | 1485-13 | 9 | Schmidt, Luis Aurelio | 0128 | 1050-18 |
2 | Renner, Martin | 0007 | 1274-82 | 10 | Bussmann, Joschua | 0120 | 870-11 |
3 | Schlaich, Markus | 0040 | 1281-36 | 11 | Bussmann, Jonatan | 0119 | 944-13 |
4 | Zahner, Karin | 0026 | 1216-56 | 12 | Schmid, Matthias | 0134 | 661-9 |
5 | Stoll, Adrian | 0203 | 1099-19 | 13 | Staiger, Jeremias | 0063 | 677-11 |
6 | Schmelzle, Kai | 0107 | 1064-25 | 14 | |||
7 | Holweger, Lars | 0101 | 1228-23 | 15 | |||
8 | Rössler, Luca | 0118 | 905-13 | 16 |
Losnr.: 6: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 — VKZ: C0238
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeller, Christian | 1019 | 1063-20 | 9 | Nayir, Ahmet Asim | 1068 | |
2 | Lehnen, Stefan | 1065 | 10 | Nayir, Esad | 1069 | ||
3 | Henning, Michael | 1047 | 1101-6 | 11 | Wälde, Ben | 1063 | |
4 | Gall, Konrad | 1045 | 887-7 | 12 | Saß, Milo | 1067 | |
5 | Siegel, Marvin | 1051 | 843-3 | 13 | Henning, David | 1048 | |
6 | Rügner, Lukas | 1057 | 14 | Haas, Niklas | 1013 | 1051-10 | |
7 | Kugler, Chris | 1059 | 15 | Schlee, Lias | 1070 | ||
8 | Stahl, Florian | 1058 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: SR Spaichingen 5 — VKZ: C0226
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teufel, Tom | 1097 | 9 | Leis, Christian | 1104 | ||
2 | Macht, Kevin | 1065 | 753-2 | 10 | Elsner, Max Luca | 1085 | |
3 | Müller, Ben | 1107 | 936-6 | 11 | Alkurdi, Khalid | 1099 | 831-1 |
4 | Vogel, Linus | 1106 | 929-5 | 12 | Alkurdi, Ibrahim | 1100 | 797-1 |
5 | Marciniak, David | 1101 | 749-6 | 13 | Üner, Ayla | 1089 | |
6 | Pejakic, Noah | 1110 | 14 | Stransky Dominguez, Maximiliano | 1074 | ||
7 | Ludwig, Andy | 1109 | 797-4 | 15 | Ewert, Maximilian | 1073 | |
8 | Chaudhary, Vivaan | 1108 | 1119-3 | 16 |
Losnr.: 8: SG Turm Albstadt 4 — VKZ: C0206
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Epple, Olga | 0339 | 9 | Hartmann, Jannik | 0340 | ||
2 | Herzen-Schönegg, Julia | 0305 | 1049-9 | 10 | Tosun, Akif | 0318 | |
3 | Koc, Erdinc | 0314 | 754-4 | 11 | Tosun, Serife | 0319 | |
4 | Hermann, Dustin | 0326 | 1084-3 | 12 | Ievleva, Nicole | 0329 | |
5 | Ievleva, Evelina | 0330 | 13 | Kahriman, Yigit | 0341 | ||
6 | Cakir, Ela | 0337 | 14 | Moosmann, Finn Alexander | 0334 | ||
7 | Cakir, Mustafa Mete | 0336 | 15 | Fischer, Felix Paul | 0335 | ||
8 | Semke, Paul | 0333 | 807-1 | 16 | Gocia, Marian Eduard | 0348 | 816-1 |
Losnr.: 9: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 — VKZ: C0242
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graf, Julian | 0076 | 1518-30 | 9 | Waibel, Marianne | 0092 | 1207-27 |
2 | Letang, Andreas | 0008 | 1427-50 | 10 | Dold, Emil | 0102 | 991-8 |
3 | Aberle, Stefan | 0069 | 1473-1 | 11 | Dold, Andreas | 0101 | |
4 | Pflumm, Markus | 0100 | 1335-30 | 12 | |||
5 | Schill, Robin | 0099 | 13 | ||||
6 | Braun, Julia | 0072 | 1042-13 | 14 | |||
7 | Fastovski, Konstantin | 0098 | 15 | ||||
8 | Efthymiou, Thomas | 0070 | 1116-17 | 16 |
Losnr.: 10: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 — VKZ: C0216
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sulzbacher, Marijana | 0287 | 1248-32 | 9 | Srey-Ouch, Kimi | 0311 | 846-9 |
2 | Görlitzer, Heinrich | 0244 | 1097-118 | 10 | Srey-Ouch, Maddox | 0310 | 860-6 |
3 | Müller, Tobias | 0286 | 1105-18 | 11 | Di Muro, Adrian | 0305 | 857-3 |
4 | Muresan, Lucian | 0293 | 12 | Radivojkov, Marko | 0317 | ||
5 | Häßler, Robin | 0297 | 1085-15 | 13 | Jankovic, Teodor | 0318 | 768-1 |
6 | Bekavac, Mateo | 0312 | 866-5 | 14 | Markusic, Sebastian | 0319 | |
7 | Goroshko, Grigoriy | 0315 | 1273-9 | 15 | Schumm, Livia | 0329 | 1087-6 |
8 | Schmidtke, Gabriel | 0313 | 903-11 | 16 |
Losnr.: 11: SV Balingen 6 — VKZ: C0202
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hess, Stefan | 1145 | 1309-7 | 9 | Flieg, Martin | 0250 | 955-18 |
2 | Herter, Fabian | 1042 | 1202-15 | 10 | Schäfer, Markus | 0205 | 893-17 |
3 | Rosch, Jan | 0201 | 1056-24 | 11 | Fink, Marius | 1001 | 885-21 |
4 | Herter, Andreas | 0241 | 1054-26 | 12 | During, Sebastian | 0203 | 833-25 |
5 | Jenter, Tim | 1124 | 1016-15 | 13 | Raible, Elias Noah | 1109 | 810-10 |
6 | Raible, Marvin Luca | 1110 | 1059-17 | 14 | Schmid, Marco | 1164 | |
7 | Gulde, Cornelia | 0202 | 994-16 | 15 | Koch, Micha | 1161 | |
8 | Günther, Stefan | 0199 | 983-23 | 16 | Schlotter, Lukas | 1153 |
Losnr.: 12: SV Trossingen 3 — VKZ: C0232
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel, Sonja | 0229 | 1503-48 | 9 | |||
2 | Göller, Timo | 0210 | 987-12 | 10 | |||
3 | Wenzler, Melanie | 0222 | 905-4 | 11 | |||
4 | Duell, Aaron Luka | 0219 | 776-2 | 12 | |||
5 | Heller, Finn | 0226 | 13 | ||||
6 | Hordok, Dmytro | 0217 | 14 | ||||
7 | Jabs, Janek | 0216 | 15 | ||||
8 | 16 |