Landesliga Ostalb 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2

1 Reichert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1896-95) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-137 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-34 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-56 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1895-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-103 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Zengerle, Tobias (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Frühsorger, Dieter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-107 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Sturm, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1996-119) Punkte: 5.5
2 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-106 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Dorn, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hartlieb, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-149 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Albrecht, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Friedrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1936-94) Punkte: 5.5
3 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Heizmann, Jonas (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-10 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1847-102 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-160 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1914-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Billerbeck, Nick (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1776-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Macho, Roland; (DWZ: 1907-74) Punkte: 6.0
4 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Jäger, Mario (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-25 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick; (DWZ: 1736-83) Punkte: 0.0
5 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bergmann, Hans (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Disterheft, David (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1911-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Frank, Achim; (DWZ: 1848-61) Punkte: 7.0
5 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Gmelin, Ulrich (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1526-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-120 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 König, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-158 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1696-91 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1836-136 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Scheuing, Jochen; (DWZ: 1737-43) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hartleb, Dirk (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1652-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Voskoboinik, André (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1422-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kohlstrunk, Markus (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-8 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Sarbu, Marc Constantin; (DWZ: 1657-14) Punkte: 2.0
8 Tischler, Oliver (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1555-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1684-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-45 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-123 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
9 Basovic, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1869-48) Punkte: 2.5
6 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Schurr, Colin (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1321-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-56 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1753-49) Punkte: 0.5
7 Opris, Niels (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Oganian, Albert; (DWZ: 1863-20) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schaal, Simon (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1268-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
12 Schmieder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1681-137) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Scheu, Wilfried (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1253-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2064-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Geilfuss, Valentin; (DWZ: 1734-106) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1332-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Tannhäuser, Wernfried; (DWZ: 1708-84) Punkte:
15 Sauerbeck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1678-23) Punkte:
16 Vogt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1585-80) Punkte: 0.0
8 Niess, Hans-Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Wasserfall, Markus (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7