Bezirksliga Ostalb 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bopfingen 1
- 1 Minich, Sven;
(DWZ: 1843-25)
Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Abele, Edmund
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-50 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Janko, Benjamin
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-44 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Strohmaier, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-41 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Rissmann, Ulrich
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-88 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Huber, Lukas
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-32 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Denk, Jürgen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-123 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Meusel, Rolf
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-209 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Grandel, Hans-Peter
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-77 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-52 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 2 Minich, Sascha;
(DWZ: 1673-13)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Krieg, Karl
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-91 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Förster, Rasmus
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-69 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Greil, Dieter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-54 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Deffner, Manfred
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-96 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Jerger, Manfred
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-41 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Häußler, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-63 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Hof, Hasso
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-136 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Kübler, Alexander
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
2
Wohlfahrt, Michael
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-84 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Merz, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1869-46)
Punkte: 7.5
-
3
Garbe, Raimond
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-54 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-70 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Patschull, Martin
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-73 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Kübler, Andreas
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-53 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Vaas, Franz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-35 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Heindel, Lukas
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-22 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Peper, Johannes
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-53 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-33 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 4 Jackel, Ewald;
(DWZ: 1685-23)
Punkte: 6.5
-
4
Ullrich, Arthur
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-45 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Naxopoulos, Nikolaos
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-22 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
4
Antusch, Jan
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-19 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Baumann, Wolfgang
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1392-40 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
4
Fritz, Alexander
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-45 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Lenz, Reiner
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-65 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Kappler, Thomas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-50 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Bubeck, Heiko
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-45 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 5 Schoessler, Alfred;
(DWZ: 1807-73)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Carda, Christian Michael
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-37 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Koffler, Johann
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-11 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Hümer, Sven
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-38 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Kessler, Jakob
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-88 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Wittmann, Reiner
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-44 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Nonner, Timon
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-32 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Schüle, Tristan;
(DWZ: 1589-19)
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Knödler, Michael
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-43 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Thal, Benjamin
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-6 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Galinec, Tomo
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-66 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Bofinger, Gerd
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-80 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Zghibi, Aymen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-2 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Hahn, Dieter
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-45 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Watzlawik, Anton
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-38 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Lang, Björn
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-15 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 7 Lutz, Heinrich;
(DWZ: 1489-37)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Rieg, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-45 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Carda, Irene
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1475-80 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Sahin, Cengizhan
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1457-27 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Brenner, Daniel
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-7 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
7
Heindel, Robin
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1371-16 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Hammel, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1505-25 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Hartmann, Jonathan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-35 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Schäfer, Emil
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1513-47 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 8 Grünewald, Tom;
(DWZ: 1426-38)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Betz, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-80 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Khalfan, Syamand
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-8 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Bäurle, Harald
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1250-11 )
-:+
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Ilg, Alois
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-35 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Hildenstein, Bernt
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1596-47 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Weiß, Stephan
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1606-121 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Meyer, Martin;
(DWZ: 1684-26)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Metzdorf, Jonas
(SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1732-15 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Schalamon, Jonas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-31 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Bossert, Artur;
(DWZ: 1311-55)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Koffler, Michelle
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1255-7 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Finckh, Frederik;
(DWZ: 1204-16)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Scheuerle, Werner
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1516-41 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Schmid, Raphael
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1260-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Kuhn, Erhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1322-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 12 Minich, Peter;
(DWZ: 1397-25)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Bosch, David
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1317-18 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 13 Bossert, Mario;
(DWZ: 1275-14)
Punkte:
- 14 Hosch, Harald;
(DWZ: 1278-40)
Punkte:
- 15 Häfele, Arndt;
(DWZ: 1318-48)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Dickmeiß, Erik
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1380-30 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Ismail, Adam
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1308-16 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Trompisch, Erhard
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1389-32 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 16 Birkle, Walter;
(DWZ: 1447-21)
Punkte: