Bezirksliga Ostalb 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bopfingen 1

1 Minich, Sven; (DWZ: 1843-25) Punkte: 6.5
1 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Janko, Benjamin (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Strohmaier, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1551-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-32 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-123 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Meusel, Rolf (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-209 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Minich, Sascha; (DWZ: 1673-13) Punkte: 4.5
2 Krieg, Karl (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Förster, Rasmus (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Häußler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-136 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Merz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1869-46) Punkte: 7.5
3 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-70 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jackel, Ewald; (DWZ: 1685-23) Punkte: 6.5
4 Ullrich, Arthur (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1392-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-65 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kappler, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schoessler, Alfred; (DWZ: 1807-73) Punkte: 4.5
5 Carda, Christian Michael (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-37 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Hümer, Sven (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Nonner, Timon (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schüle, Tristan; (DWZ: 1589-19) Punkte: 5.0
4 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Thal, Benjamin (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Zghibi, Aymen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hahn, Dieter (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Watzlawik, Anton (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Lang, Björn (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Lutz, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1489-37) Punkte: 4.5
5 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Carda, Irene (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1475-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Sahin, Cengizhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Brenner, Daniel (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Heindel, Robin (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1302-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1505-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1513-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Grünewald, Tom; (DWZ: 1427-38) Punkte: 2.5
6 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Khalfan, Syamand (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-8 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1250-11 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
7 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Hildenstein, Bernt (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1596-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Weiß, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-122 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 1684-26) Punkte: 2.0
8 Metzdorf, Jonas (SU Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1794-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Bossert, Artur; (DWZ: 1311-55) Punkte: 0.0
8 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1255-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Finckh, Frederik; (DWZ: 1204-16) Punkte: 2.5
7 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1505-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1157-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kuhn, Erhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1319-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Minich, Peter; (DWZ: 1397-25) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1317-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Bossert, Mario; (DWZ: 1275-14) Punkte:
14 Hosch, Harald; (DWZ: 1278-40) Punkte:
15 Häfele, Arndt; (DWZ: 1318-48) Punkte: 2.0
8 Dickmeiß, Erik (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1380-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ismail, Adam (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1389-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
16 Birkle, Walter; (DWZ: 1447-21) Punkte: