Bezirksklasse Ost 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ellwangen 1

1 Sejer, Szebasztián; (DWZ: 1740-4) Punkte: 3.0
1 Fischer, Nico (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Weiß, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-121 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Peter; (DWZ: 1896-73) Punkte: 2.5
1 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Scheuriker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1737-16) Punkte: 4.5
2 Fuhrmeister-Sannecke, Dennis (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Finckh, Frederik (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1379-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hiekel, Günther (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Kretschi, Tobias; (DWZ: 1679-24) Punkte: 6.0
3 Papp, Ferenc (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1251-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1523-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Götte, Johannes (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Minich, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Panzariu, Mihai; (DWZ: 1525-3) Punkte: 5.0
4 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1118-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Werner, Stephan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Mennicken, Peter; (DWZ: 1216-3) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kolienov, Fedir (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Nagel, Jens (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-36 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Bossert, Mario (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1170-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Hopfensitz, Michael; (DWZ: 1239-2) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schoppel, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1360-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Ehrensperger, Paul (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
8 Hopfensitz, Elias; (DWZ: 1206-1) Punkte: 3.5
7 Weiland, Maximilian (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bulling, Jan (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1184-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 992-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
9 Vitek, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1391-7) Punkte: 0.0
10 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1434-23) Punkte: 3.0
7 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1278-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
11 Uder, Matteo; (DWZ: 1461-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 von Bock, Tim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1380-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Singer, Steffen (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1237-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
12 Faller, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Ebel, Max-Werner; (DWZ: 1258-1) Punkte:
14 Feil, Samuel; (DWZ: 1472-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zhu, Felix (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1247-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Hümer, Ilari; (DWZ: 1082-5) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1278-3) Punkte: