Bezirksklasse Ost 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bopfingen 2

1 Mueller, Peter; (DWZ: 1425-39) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Fischer, Nico (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Sejer, Szebasztián (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Weiß, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Bossert, Artur; (DWZ: 1311-55) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Hartleb, Dirk (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1523-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Finckh, Frederik; (DWZ: 1204-16) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hiekel, Günther (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Papp, Ferenc (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1251-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Scheuriker, Andreas (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Minich, Peter; (DWZ: 1397-25) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Götte, Johannes (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1379-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Graser, Günter; (DWZ: 1306-43) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-36 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1118-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Panzariu, Mihai (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Bossert, Mario; (DWZ: 1275-14) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1170-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Mennicken, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1216-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Fuchs, Steffen (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Hosch, Harald; (DWZ: 1278-40) Punkte: 2.5
7 Weiss, Hermann (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1271-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Kolienov, Fedir (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hase, Simon (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1210-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1434-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Ehrensperger, Paul (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Häfele, Arndt; (DWZ: 1318-48) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kupfer, Levin (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1372-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 992-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
9 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 1684-26) Punkte:
10 Birkle, Walter; (DWZ: 1447-21) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1173-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Singer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1237-24) Punkte: 3.0
8 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
7 Seeßle, Julian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 899-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Uder, Matteo (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1461-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Dreßler, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1316-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Pfister, Georg; (DWZ: 799-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schoppel, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1360-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 von Bock, Tim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1380-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Keil, Georgij; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Pfister, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Stadler, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Salimov, Sophie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: