Bezirksklasse Ost 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 5

1 Weiß, Stephan; (DWZ: 1559-122) Punkte: 2.0
1 Mikuschin, Stefan (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-12 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Fuhrmeister-Sannecke, Dennis (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Fischer, Nico (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Sejer, Szebasztián (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Samuel; (DWZ: 1615-14) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-39 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1523-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Malome, Tony; (DWZ: 1374-24) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-69 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Hiekel, Günther (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Papp, Ferenc (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1251-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Scheuriker, Andreas (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Minich, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schalamon, Jonas; (DWZ: 1618-34) Punkte: 4.5
4 Renner, Nathanael (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1337-7 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Nagel, Jens (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1364-21) Punkte: 0.0
5 Zanzinger, Michael (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-48 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Kolienov, Fedir (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Panzariu, Mihai (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Götte, Johannes (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-18 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6 Dörner, Elias; (DWZ: 1453-14) Punkte: 2.0
6 Zanzinger, Julius (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1170-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Veh, Sebastian (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1300-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Bulling, Jan (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Mennicken, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1216-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Bossert, Mario (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Werner, Stephan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Schmid, Raphael; (DWZ: 1157-10) Punkte: 2.5
7 Bögelein, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-41 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Weiss, Hermann (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1271-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schoppel, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1360-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Novak, Nikita (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1138-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hopfensitz, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1239-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1278-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Hornung, Lenny; (DWZ: 992-9) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zanzinger, Leander (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
7 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
7 Weiland, Maximilian (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 von Bock, Tim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1410-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hopfensitz, Elias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1206-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Häfele, Arndt (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Dreßler, Marc; (DWZ: 1316-69) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zhu, Felix (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1246-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Singer, Steffen (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1237-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1338-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
11 Grömme, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1337-40) Punkte:
12 Walliser, Markus; (DWZ: 1342-31) Punkte:
13 Buck, Helmut; (DWZ: 1262-110) Punkte:
14 Romes, Patric; (DWZ: 1308-28) Punkte:
15 Buck, Ernst; (DWZ: 1186-119) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1173-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Kübler, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1177-34) Punkte: